St. Mark's Lutheran Church

 Worship

 Service

 Task

 Schedules


2019 Usher Schedule

 

 

8:00 10:30 (9:30) 10:30 Side Door
FEBRUARY 3 Miller/Poff Jensen team Pam Jensen
 

10 Miller/Poff Fortin team Nancy Larson
 

17 Miller/Poff Albright team Ruth Sherlinski
 

24 Miller/Poff Maggs team Sally Bjornstad
MARCH 3 Miller/Poff Jensen team Connie Shaible
10 Miller/Poff Fortin team Cindy Huff
17 Miller/Poff Albright team Pam Jensen
24 Miller/Poff Maggs team Nancy Larson
31 Miller/Poff Jensen team Ruth Sherlinski
APRIL 7 Miller/Poff Fortin team Sally Bjornstad
14 Miller/Poff Albright team Connie Shaible
18 Maggs team
19 Jensen team
20 Fortin team
21 Miller/Poff Albright team Cindy Huff
28 Miller/Poff Maggs team Pam Jensen
MAY 5 Miller/Poff Jensen team Pam Jensen
12 Miller/Poff Fortin team Ruth Sherlinski
19 Miller/Poff Albright team Sally Bjornstad
26 Miller/Poff Maggs team Connie Shaible
JUNE 2 9:30 service only Jensen team Pam Jensen
9 9:30 service only Fortin team Cindy Huff
16 9:30 service only Albright team Nancy Larson
23 9:30 service only Maggs team Ruth Sherlinski
30 9:30 service only Jensen team Pam Jensen
JULY 7 9:30 service only Fortin team Connie Shaible
14 9:30 service only Albright team Cindy Huff
21 9:30 service only Maggs team Ruth Sherlinski
28 9:30 service only Jensen team Pam Jensen
AUGUST 4 9:30 service only Fortin team Sally Bjornstad
11 9:30 service only Albright team Connie Shaible
18 9:30 service only Maggs team Cindy Huff
25 9:30 service only Jensen team Pam Jensen
SEPTEMBER 1 9:30 service only Fortin team Nancy Larson
8 Miller/Poff Albright team Ruth Sherlinski
16 Miller/Poff Maggs team Sally Bjornstad
22 Miller/Poff Jensen team Pam Jensen
29 Miller/Poff Fortin team Cindy Huff
OCTOBER 6 Miller/Poff Albright team Connie Shaible
13 Miller/Poff Maggs team Nancy Larson
20 Miller/Poff Jensen team Pam Jensen
27 Miller/Poff Fortin team Ruth Sherlinski
NOVEMBER Miller/Poff Albright team Nancy Larson
10 Miller/Poff Maggs team Ruth Sherlinski
17 Miller/Poff Jensen team Pam Jensen
24 Miller/Poff Fortin team Connie Shaible
DECEMBER 1 Miller/Poff Albright team Cindy Huff
8 Miller/Poff Maggs team Sally Bjornstad
15 Miller/Poff Jensen team Pam Jensen
22 Miller/Poff Fortin team Ruth Sherlinski
24(early) Albright team
24(late) Maggs team
29 Miller/Poff Jensen team Pam Jensen